Challenge jeunes EVY décembre 2021
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1  
BOSC Gabriel
  1   BOSC Gabriel 1977 F JunM FRA IDF 6 22 21
1 N 1 20   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 20 10
2 B 1 19   BAUDET Nathan 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 3 20 11
3 N 1 2   DE GOUY Edgar 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 17
4 B 1 12   NAMOUN Abderrahmene 799 N PouM FRA IDF 4 18 16
5 N 1 4   AZOUZ Mehdi 1088 F CadM FRA IDF 5 19½ 19
6 B 1 3   DELEUZE Baptiste 1887 F CadM FRA IDF 5 21 20
1977 F JunM FRA IDF + 20N + 19B +  2N + 12B +  4N +  3B 6 22 21 2306
2  
DE GOUY Edgar
  2   DE GOUY Edgar 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 17
1 B 1 11   DE GOUY Jacques 1230 N PouM FRA IDF 4 19 11
2 N 1 8   ROGER Alban 1442 F MinM FRA IDF 4 20½ 14
3 B 0 1   BOSC Gabriel 1977 F JunM FRA IDF 6 22 21
4 N 1 26   FARGUES Laura 890 N PupF FRA IDF 3 16 11
5 B 1 9   ALIDJI Alexandre 1075 F MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 16
6 N 1 7   DUBOIS Gabriel 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 16
1175 F PupM FRA IDF + 11B +  8N -  1B + 26N +  9B +  7N 5 22 17 1504
3  
DELEUZE Baptiste
  3   DELEUZE Baptiste 1887 F CadM FRA IDF 5 21 20
1 B 1 22   GENTY Nicolas 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
2 N 1 18   RESSAD Julien 1280 N PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 13
3 B 1 7   DUBOIS Gabriel 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 16
4 N 1 9   ALIDJI Alexandre 1075 F MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 16
5 B 1 8   ROGER Alban 1442 F MinM FRA IDF 4 20½ 14
6 N 0 1   BOSC Gabriel 1977 F JunM FRA IDF 6 22 21
1887 F CadM FRA IDF + 22B + 18N +  7B +  9N +  8B -  1N 5 21 20 1845
4  
AZOUZ Mehdi
  4   AZOUZ Mehdi 1088 F CadM FRA IDF 5 19½ 19
1 B 1 24   COSTE Antonin 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 9
2 N 1 22   GENTY Nicolas 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
3 B 1 23   BELHINOUS Yanis 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 12
4 N 1 15   LENAIN BADER Marceau 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 19½ 15
5 B 0 1   BOSC Gabriel 1977 F JunM FRA IDF 6 22 21
6 N 1 10   BERTHE Corentin 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 14
1088 F CadM FRA IDF + 24B + 22N + 23B + 15N -  1B + 10N 5 19½ 19 1391
5  
GENTY Alexandre
  5   GENTY Alexandre 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 5 15½ 15
1 B 0 7   DUBOIS Gabriel 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 16
2 N 1 41   LAHBABI Paul 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 13 4
3 B 1 24   COSTE Antonin 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 9
4 N 1 34   FELLAH Mohammed 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 16 9
5 B 1 18   RESSAD Julien 1280 N PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 13
6 N 1 15   LENAIN BADER Marceau 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 19½ 15
1110 N MinM FRA IDF -  7B + 41N + 24B + 34N + 18B + 15N 5 15½ 15 1258
6  
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno
  6   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1300 F CadM FRA IDF 18 14
1 B 1 10   BERTHE Corentin 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 14
2 N 0 7   DUBOIS Gabriel 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 16
3 B ½ 15   LENAIN BADER Marceau 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 19½ 15
4 N 1 43   BESSONNET Irakly 799 N PouM FRA IDF 17½ 8
5 B 1 16   DUBOIS Selene 1032 F PouF FRA IDF 17½ 12
6 N 1 18   RESSAD Julien 1280 N PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 13
1300 F CadM FRA IDF + 10B -  7N = 15B + 43N + 16B + 18N 18 14 1271
7  
DUBOIS Gabriel
  7   DUBOIS Gabriel 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 16
1 N 1 5   GENTY Alexandre 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 5 15½ 15
2 B 1 6   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1300 F CadM FRA IDF 18 14
3 N 0 3   DELEUZE Baptiste 1887 F CadM FRA IDF 5 21 20
4 B 1 37   DIOP DE CANDIDO Gabriel 840 N PupM FRA IDF 2 14 11
5 N 1 13   KIMMICH-PORTAL Tom 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 13
6 B 0 2   DE GOUY Edgar 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 17
1155 F BenM FRA IDF +  5N +  6B -  3N + 37B + 13N -  2B 4 23½ 16 1319
8  
ROGER Alban
  8   ROGER Alban 1442 F MinM FRA IDF 4 20½ 14
1 N 1 17   ALLALOU Bilel 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 15½ 8
2 B 0 2   DE GOUY Edgar 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 17
3 N 1 20   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 20 10
4 B 1 14   BISCARO Guilhem 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 4 16 13
5 N 0 3   DELEUZE Baptiste 1887 F CadM FRA IDF 5 21 20
6 B 1 28   NADEL Alexis 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 3 15 11
1442 F MinM FRA IDF + 17N -  2B + 20N + 14B -  3N + 28B 4 20½ 14 1387
9  
ALIDJI Alexandre
  9   ALIDJI Alexandre 1075 F MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 16
1 N 1 32   CROCHET Ysee 999 N PouF FRA IDF 15½
2 B 1 17   ALLALOU Bilel 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 15½ 8
3 N 1 21   PEZZOTTA Mathieu 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 19 13
4 B 0 3   DELEUZE Baptiste 1887 F CadM FRA IDF 5 21 20
5 N 0 2   DE GOUY Edgar 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 17
6 B 1 20   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 20 10
1075 F MinM FRA IDF + 32N + 17B + 21N -  3B -  2N + 20B 4 19½ 16 1299
10  
BERTHE Corentin
  10   BERTHE Corentin 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 14
1 N 0 6   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1300 F CadM FRA IDF 18 14
2 B 1 28   NADEL Alexis 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 3 15 11
3 N 1 19   BAUDET Nathan 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 3 20 11
4 B 1 21   PEZZOTTA Mathieu 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 19 13
5 N 1 12   NAMOUN Abderrahmene 799 N PouM FRA IDF 4 18 16
6 B 0 4   AZOUZ Mehdi 1088 F CadM FRA IDF 5 19½ 19
1199 N MinM FRA IDF -  6N + 28B + 19N + 21B + 12N -  4B 4 19½ 14 1207
11  
DE GOUY Jacques
  11   DE GOUY Jacques 1230 N PouM FRA IDF 4 19 11
1 N 0 2   DE GOUY Edgar 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 17
2 B 1 14   BISCARO Guilhem 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 4 16 13
3 N 0 13   KIMMICH-PORTAL Tom 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 13
4 B 1 32   CROCHET Ysee 999 N PouF FRA IDF 15½
5 N 1 31   COINTREL Gregoire 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 14 10
6 B 1 21   PEZZOTTA Mathieu 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 19 13
1230 N PouM FRA IDF -  2N + 14B - 13N + 32B + 31N + 21B 4 19 11 1201
12  
NAMOUN Abderrahmene
  12   NAMOUN Abderrahmene 799 N PouM FRA IDF 4 18 16
1 B 1 36   DESIER Leo 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14½ 7
2 N 1 43   BESSONNET Irakly 799 N PouM FRA IDF 17½ 8
3 B 1 22   GENTY Nicolas 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
4 N 0 1   BOSC Gabriel 1977 F JunM FRA IDF 6 22 21
5 B 0 10   BERTHE Corentin 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 14
6 N 1 30   SIROUX Maxime 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 3 15 9
799 N PouM FRA IDF + 36B + 43N + 22B -  1N - 10B + 30N 4 18 16 1188
13  
KIMMICH-PORTAL Tom
  13   KIMMICH-PORTAL Tom 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 13
1 B 0 18   RESSAD Julien 1280 N PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 13
2 N 1 16   DUBOIS Selene 1032 F PouF FRA IDF 17½ 12
3 B 1 11   DE GOUY Jacques 1230 N PouM FRA IDF 4 19 11
4 N 1 23   BELHINOUS Yanis 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 12
5 B 0 7   DUBOIS Gabriel 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 16
6 N 1 25   ARBESSIER Lucie 799 N PouF FRA IDF 3 16 12
1199 N CadM FRA IDF - 18B + 16N + 11B + 23N -  7B + 25N 4 17½ 13 1205
14  
BISCARO Guilhem
  14   BISCARO Guilhem 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 4 16 13
1 B 1 38   ENSENAT Luc 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14 6
2 N 0 11   DE GOUY Jacques 1230 N PouM FRA IDF 4 19 11
3 B 1 44   NESSEIR BAUDET Xavier 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 12½ 8
4 N 0 8   ROGER Alban 1442 F MinM FRA IDF 4 20½ 14
5 B 1 26   FARGUES Laura 890 N PupF FRA IDF 3 16 11
6 B 1 19   BAUDET Nathan 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 3 20 11
1100 N PouM FRA IDF + 38B - 11N + 44B -  8N + 26B + 19B 4 16 13 1192
15  
LENAIN BADER Marceau
  15   LENAIN BADER Marceau 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 19½ 15
1 N 1 39   BOUDJELLABA Rayane 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 14 6
2 B 1 25   ARBESSIER Lucie 799 N PouF FRA IDF 3 16 12
3 N ½ 6   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1300 F CadM FRA IDF 18 14
4 B 0 4   AZOUZ Mehdi 1088 F CadM FRA IDF 5 19½ 19
5 N 1 33   LABORDE Solane 799 N PouM FRA IDF 13½ 10
6 B 0 5   GENTY Alexandre 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 5 15½ 15
799 N PpoM FRA IDF + 39N + 25B =  6N -  4B + 33N -  5B 19½ 15 1025
16  
DUBOIS Selene
  16   DUBOIS Selene 1032 F PouF FRA IDF 17½ 12
1 N 1 40   LECUYER Paul 999 N BenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 6
2 B 0 13   KIMMICH-PORTAL Tom 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 13
3 N ½ 17   ALLALOU Bilel 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 15½ 8
4 B 1 25   ARBESSIER Lucie 799 N PouF FRA IDF 3 16 12
5 N 0 6   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1300 F CadM FRA IDF 18 14
6 B 1 32   CROCHET Ysee 999 N PouF FRA IDF 15½
1032 F PouF FRA IDF + 40N - 13B = 17N + 25B -  6N + 32B 17½ 12 1142
17  
ALLALOU Bilel
  17   ALLALOU Bilel 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 15½ 8
1 B 0 8   ROGER Alban 1442 F MinM FRA IDF 4 20½ 14
2 N 0 9   ALIDJI Alexandre 1075 F MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 16
3 B ½ 16   DUBOIS Selene 1032 F PouF FRA IDF 17½ 12
4 N 1 42   LAHBABI Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 10½ 5
5 B 1 43   BESSONNET Irakly 799 N PouM FRA IDF 17½ 8
6 N 1 33   LABORDE Solane 799 N PouM FRA IDF 13½ 10
1199 N MinM FRA IDF -  8B -  9N = 16B + 42N + 43B + 33N 15½ 8 1051
18  
RESSAD Julien
  18   RESSAD Julien 1280 N PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 13
1 N 1 13   KIMMICH-PORTAL Tom 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 13
2 B 0 3   DELEUZE Baptiste 1887 F CadM FRA IDF 5 21 20
3 N 1 37   DIOP DE CANDIDO Gabriel 840 N PupM FRA IDF 2 14 11
4 B 1 31   COINTREL Gregoire 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 14 10
5 N 0 5   GENTY Alexandre 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 5 15½ 15
6 B 0 6   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1300 F CadM FRA IDF 18 14
1280 N PouM FRA IDF + 13N -  3B + 37N + 31B -  5N -  6B 3 21½ 13 1195
19  
BAUDET Nathan
  19   BAUDET Nathan 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 3 20 11
1 B 1 30   SIROUX Maxime 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 3 15 9
2 N 0 1   BOSC Gabriel 1977 F JunM FRA IDF 6 22 21
3 B 0 10   BERTHE Corentin 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 14
4 N 1 35   PHUNG YE Ryan 999 N PupM FRA IDF 2 15½ 6
5 B 1 23   BELHINOUS Yanis 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 12
6 N 0 14   BISCARO Guilhem 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 4 16 13
1260 N BenM FRA IDF + 30B -  1N - 10B + 35N + 23B - 14N 3 20 11 1193
20  
LENAIN BADER Arsene
  20   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 20 10
1 B 0 1   BOSC Gabriel 1977 F JunM FRA IDF 6 22 21
2 N 1 29   SORRENTINO Luca 1090 N PouM FRA IDF 3 15 10
3 B 0 8   ROGER Alban 1442 F MinM FRA IDF 4 20½ 14
4 N 1 36   DESIER Leo 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14½ 7
5 B 1 24   COSTE Antonin 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 9
6 N 0 9   ALIDJI Alexandre 1075 F MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 16
1214 F BenM FRA IDF -  1B + 29N -  8B + 36N + 24B -  9N 3 20 10 1172
21  
PEZZOTTA Mathieu
  21   PEZZOTTA Mathieu 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 19 13
1 B 1 48   CAILLARD Silas 999 N PupM FRA IDF ½ 13
2 N 1 26   FARGUES Laura 890 N PupF FRA IDF 3 16 11
3 B 0 9   ALIDJI Alexandre 1075 F MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 16
4 N 0 10   BERTHE Corentin 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 14
5 B 1 27   HERCOUET Yannis 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 3 15½ 8
6 N 0 11   DE GOUY Jacques 1230 N PouM FRA IDF 4 19 11
999 N BenM FRA IDF + 48B + 26N -  9B - 10N + 27B - 11N 3 19 13 1099
22  
GENTY Nicolas
  22   GENTY Nicolas 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
1 N 0 3   DELEUZE Baptiste 1887 F CadM FRA IDF 5 21 20
2 B 0 4   AZOUZ Mehdi 1088 F CadM FRA IDF 5 19½ 19
3 N 0 12   NAMOUN Abderrahmene 799 N PouM FRA IDF 4 18 16
4 B 1 46   NAMOUN Fatima Zahra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 1 13 1
5 N 1 39   BOUDJELLABA Rayane 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 14 6
6 B 1 40   LECUYER Paul 999 N BenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 6
1200 N BenM FRA IDF -  3N -  4B - 12N + 46B + 39N + 40B 3 18 6 1048
23  
BELHINOUS Yanis
  23   BELHINOUS Yanis 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 12
1 B 1 46   NAMOUN Fatima Zahra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 1 13 1
2 N 1 30   SIROUX Maxime 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 3 15 9
3 N 0 4   AZOUZ Mehdi 1088 F CadM FRA IDF 5 19½ 19
4 B 0 13   KIMMICH-PORTAL Tom 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 13
5 N 0 19   BAUDET Nathan 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 3 20 11
6 B 1 36   DESIER Leo 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14½ 7
999 N BenM FRA IDF + 46B + 30N -  4N - 13B - 19N + 36B 3 17 12 1091
24  
COSTE Antonin
  24   COSTE Antonin 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 9
1 N 0 4   AZOUZ Mehdi 1088 F CadM FRA IDF 5 19½ 19
2 B 1 40   LECUYER Paul 999 N BenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 6
3 N 0 5   GENTY Alexandre 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 5 15½ 15
4 B 1 45   KERNEMP Aedan 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 13 6
5 N 0 20   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 20 10
6 B 1 34   FELLAH Mohammed 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 16 9
999 N BenM FRA IDF -  4N + 40B -  5N + 45B - 20N + 34B 3 17 9 1002
25  
ARBESSIER Lucie
  25   ARBESSIER Lucie 799 N PouF FRA IDF 3 16 12
1 B 1 33   LABORDE Solane 799 N PouM FRA IDF 13½ 10
2 N 0 15   LENAIN BADER Marceau 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 19½ 15
3 B 1 45   KERNEMP Aedan 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 13 6
4 N 0 16   DUBOIS Selene 1032 F PouF FRA IDF 17½ 12
5 B 1 29   SORRENTINO Luca 1090 N PouM FRA IDF 3 15 10
6 B 0 13   KIMMICH-PORTAL Tom 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 4 17½ 13
799 N PouF FRA IDF + 33B - 15N + 45B - 16N + 29B - 13B 3 16 12 953
26  
FARGUES Laura
  26   FARGUES Laura 890 N PupF FRA IDF 3 16 11
1 N 1 34   FELLAH Mohammed 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 16 9
2 B 0 21   PEZZOTTA Mathieu 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 19 13
3 N 1 39   BOUDJELLABA Rayane 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 14 6
4 B 0 2   DE GOUY Edgar 1175 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 17
5 N 0 14   BISCARO Guilhem 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 4 16 13
6 B 1 43   BESSONNET Irakly 799 N PouM FRA IDF 17½ 8
890 N PupF FRA IDF + 34N - 21B + 39N -  2B - 14N + 43B 3 16 11 945
27  
HERCOUET Yannis
  27   HERCOUET Yannis 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 3 15½ 8
1    
2    
3 B 1 29   SORRENTINO Luca 1090 N PouM FRA IDF 3 15 10
4 N 1 38   ENSENAT Luc 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14 6
5 N 0 21   PEZZOTTA Mathieu 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 19 13
6 B 1 35   PHUNG YE Ryan 999 N PupM FRA IDF 2 15½ 6
1200 N PupM FRA IDF + 29B + 38N - 21N + 35B 3 15½ 8 1165
28  
NADEL Alexis
  28   NADEL Alexis 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 3 15 11
1 B 1 41   LAHBABI Paul 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 13 4
2 N 0 10   BERTHE Corentin 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 14
3 B 0 30   SIROUX Maxime 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 3 15 9
4 N 1 47   HOUZET Raphaelle 799 N PpoF FRA IDF 1 11 4
5 B 1 34   FELLAH Mohammed 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 16 9
6 N 0 8   ROGER Alban 1442 F MinM FRA IDF 4 20½ 14
1060 N PupM FRA IDF + 41B - 10N - 30B + 47N + 34B -  8N 3 15 11 1049
29  
SORRENTINO Luca
  29   SORRENTINO Luca 1090 N PouM FRA IDF 3 15 10
1 N 1 31   COINTREL Gregoire 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 14 10
2 B 0 20   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 20 10
3 N 0 27   HERCOUET Yannis 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 3 15½ 8
4 B 1 39   BOUDJELLABA Rayane 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 14 6
5 N 0 25   ARBESSIER Lucie 799 N PouF FRA IDF 3 16 12
6 B 1 37   DIOP DE CANDIDO Gabriel 840 N PupM FRA IDF 2 14 11
1090 N PouM FRA IDF + 31N - 20B - 27N + 39B - 25N + 37B 3 15 10 975
30  
SIROUX Maxime
  30   SIROUX Maxime 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 3 15 9
1 N 0 19   BAUDET Nathan 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 3 20 11
2 B 0 23   BELHINOUS Yanis 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 12
3 N 1 28   NADEL Alexis 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 3 15 11
4 B 1 40   LECUYER Paul 999 N BenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 6
5 N 1 37   DIOP DE CANDIDO Gabriel 840 N PupM FRA IDF 2 14 11
6 B 0 12   NAMOUN Abderrahmene 799 N PouM FRA IDF 4 18 16
1199 N MinM FRA IDF - 19N - 23B + 28N + 40B + 37N - 12B 3 15 9 993
31  
COINTREL Gregoire
  31   COINTREL Gregoire 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 14 10
1 B 0 29   SORRENTINO Luca 1090 N PouM FRA IDF 3 15 10
2 N 1 46   NAMOUN Fatima Zahra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 1 13 1
3 B 1 48   CAILLARD Silas 999 N PupM FRA IDF ½ 13
4 N 0 18   RESSAD Julien 1280 N PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 13
5 B 0 11   DE GOUY Jacques 1230 N PouM FRA IDF 4 19 11
6 N 1 38   ENSENAT Luc 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14 6
999 N PupM FRA IDF - 29B + 46N + 48B - 18N - 11B + 38N 3 14 10 1066
32  
CROCHET Ysee
  32   CROCHET Ysee 999 N PouF FRA IDF 15½
1 B 0 9   ALIDJI Alexandre 1075 F MinM FRA IDF 4 19½ 16
2 N ½ 48   CAILLARD Silas 999 N PupM FRA IDF ½ 13
3 B 1 36   DESIER Leo 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14½ 7
4 N 0 11   DE GOUY Jacques 1230 N PouM FRA IDF 4 19 11
5 B 1 44   NESSEIR BAUDET Xavier 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 12½ 8
6 N 0 16   DUBOIS Selene 1032 F PouF FRA IDF 17½ 12
999 N PouF FRA IDF -  9B = 48N + 36B - 11N + 44B - 16N 15½ 927
33  
LABORDE Solane
  33   LABORDE Solane 799 N PouM FRA IDF 13½ 10
1 N 0 25   ARBESSIER Lucie 799 N PouF FRA IDF 3 16 12
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B ½ 43   BESSONNET Irakly 799 N PouM FRA IDF 17½ 8
4 N 1 44   NESSEIR BAUDET Xavier 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 12½ 8
5 B 0 15   LENAIN BADER Marceau 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 19½ 15
6 B 0 17   ALLALOU Bilel 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 15½ 8
799 N PouM FRA IDF - 25N EXE = 43B + 44N - 15B - 17B 13½ 10 730
34  
FELLAH Mohammed
  34   FELLAH Mohammed 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 16 9
1 B 0 26   FARGUES Laura 890 N PupF FRA IDF 3 16 11
2 N 1 38   ENSENAT Luc 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14 6
3 B 1 41   LAHBABI Paul 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 13 4
4 B 0 5   GENTY Alexandre 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 5 15½ 15
5 N 0 28   NADEL Alexis 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 3 15 11
6 N 0 24   COSTE Antonin 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 9
799 N PouM FRA IDF - 26B + 38N + 41B -  5B - 28N - 24N 2 16 9 832
35  
PHUNG YE Ryan
  35   PHUNG YE Ryan 999 N PupM FRA IDF 2 15½ 6
1    
2    
3 N 1 42   LAHBABI Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 10½ 5
4 B 0 19   BAUDET Nathan 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 3 20 11
5 N 1 45   KERNEMP Aedan 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 13 6
6 N 0 27   HERCOUET Yannis 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 3 15½ 8
999 N PupM FRA IDF + 42N - 19B + 45N - 27N 2 15½ 6 1014
36  
DESIER Leo
  36   DESIER Leo 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14½ 7
1 N 0 12   NAMOUN Abderrahmene 799 N PouM FRA IDF 4 18 16
2 B 1 42   LAHBABI Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 10½ 5
3 N 0 32   CROCHET Ysee 999 N PouF FRA IDF 15½
4 B 0 20   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1214 F BenM FRA IDF 3 20 10
5 B 1 41   LAHBABI Paul 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 13 4
6 N 0 23   BELHINOUS Yanis 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 12
799 N PpoM FRA IDF - 12N + 42B - 32N - 20B + 41B - 23N 2 14½ 7 822
37  
DIOP DE CANDIDO Gabriel
  37   DIOP DE CANDIDO Gabriel 840 N PupM FRA IDF 2 14 11
1 B 1 47   HOUZET Raphaelle 799 N PpoF FRA IDF 1 11 4
2 N 1 45   KERNEMP Aedan 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 13 6
3 B 0 18   RESSAD Julien 1280 N PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 13
4 N 0 7   DUBOIS Gabriel 1155 F BenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 16
5 B 0 30   SIROUX Maxime 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 3 15 9
6 N 0 29   SORRENTINO Luca 1090 N PouM FRA IDF 3 15 10
840 N PupM FRA IDF + 47B + 45N - 18B -  7N - 30B - 29N 2 14 11 927
38  
ENSENAT Luc
  38   ENSENAT Luc 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14 6
1 N 0 14   BISCARO Guilhem 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 4 16 13
2 B 0 34   FELLAH Mohammed 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 16 9
3 N 1 49   ALLALOU Noor 799 N PpoF FRA IDF ½ 1
4 B 0 27   HERCOUET Yannis 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 3 15½ 8
5 N 1 46   NAMOUN Fatima Zahra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 1 13 1
6 B 0 31   COINTREL Gregoire 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 14 10
799 N PpoM FRA IDF - 14N - 34B + 49N - 27B + 46N - 31B 2 14 6 863
39  
BOUDJELLABA Rayane
  39   BOUDJELLABA Rayane 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 14 6
1 B 0 15   LENAIN BADER Marceau 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 19½ 15
2 N 1 47   HOUZET Raphaelle 799 N PpoF FRA IDF 1 11 4
3 B 0 26   FARGUES Laura 890 N PupF FRA IDF 3 16 11
4 N 0 29   SORRENTINO Luca 1090 N PouM FRA IDF 3 15 10
5 B 0 22   GENTY Nicolas 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
6 N 1 44   NESSEIR BAUDET Xavier 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 12½ 8
799 N PouM FRA IDF - 15B + 47N - 26B - 29N - 22B + 44N 2 14 6 810
40  
LECUYER Paul
  40   LECUYER Paul 999 N BenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 6
1 B 0 16   DUBOIS Selene 1032 F PouF FRA IDF 17½ 12
2 N 0 24   COSTE Antonin 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 9
3 B 1 46   NAMOUN Fatima Zahra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 1 13 1
4 N 0 30   SIROUX Maxime 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 3 15 9
5 B 1 47   HOUZET Raphaelle 799 N PpoF FRA IDF 1 11 4
6 N 0 22   GENTY Nicolas 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
999 N BenM FRA IDF - 16B - 24N + 46B - 30N + 47B - 22N 2 13½ 6 918
41  
LAHBABI Paul
  41   LAHBABI Paul 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 13 4
1 N 0 28   NADEL Alexis 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 3 15 11
2 B 0 5   GENTY Alexandre 1110 N MinM FRA IDF 5 15½ 15
3 N 0 34   FELLAH Mohammed 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 16 9
4 B 1 49   ALLALOU Noor 799 N PpoF FRA IDF ½ 1
5 N 0 36   DESIER Leo 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14½ 7
6 B 1 45   KERNEMP Aedan 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 13 6
999 E PupM FRA IDF - 28N -  5B - 34N + 49B - 36N + 45B 2 13 4 775
42  
LAHBABI Mathieu
  42   LAHBABI Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 10½ 5
1 B ½ 44   NESSEIR BAUDET Xavier 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 12½ 8
2 N 0 36   DESIER Leo 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14½ 7
3 B 0 35   PHUNG YE Ryan 999 N PupM FRA IDF 2 15½ 6
4 B 0 17   ALLALOU Bilel 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 15½ 8
5 N ½ 49   ALLALOU Noor 799 N PpoF FRA IDF ½ 1
6 N 1 47   HOUZET Raphaelle 799 N PpoF FRA IDF 1 11 4
799 N PpoM FRA IDF = 44B - 36N - 35B - 17B = 49N + 47N 2 10½ 5 779
43  
BESSONNET Irakly
  43   BESSONNET Irakly 799 N PouM FRA IDF 17½ 8
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 12   NAMOUN Abderrahmene 799 N PouM FRA IDF 4 18 16
3 N ½ 33   LABORDE Solane 799 N PouM FRA IDF 13½ 10
4 B 0 6   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1300 F CadM FRA IDF 18 14
5 N 0 17   ALLALOU Bilel 1199 N MinM FRA IDF 15½ 8
6 N 0 26   FARGUES Laura 890 N PupF FRA IDF 3 16 11
799 N PouM FRA IDF EXE - 12B = 33N -  6B - 17N - 26N 17½ 8 611
44  
NESSEIR BAUDET Xavier
  44   NESSEIR BAUDET Xavier 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 12½ 8
1 N ½ 42   LAHBABI Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 10½ 5
2 B 1 49   ALLALOU Noor 799 N PpoF FRA IDF ½ 1
3 N 0 14   BISCARO Guilhem 1100 N PouM FRA IDF 4 16 13
4 B 0 33   LABORDE Solane 799 N PouM FRA IDF 13½ 10
5 N 0 32   CROCHET Ysee 999 N PouF FRA IDF 15½
6 B 0 39   BOUDJELLABA Rayane 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 14 6
799 N PpoM FRA IDF = 42N + 49B - 14N - 33B - 32N - 39B 12½ 8 690
45  
KERNEMP Aedan
  45   KERNEMP Aedan 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 13 6
1 B 1 49   ALLALOU Noor 799 N PpoF FRA IDF ½ 1
2 B 0 37   DIOP DE CANDIDO Gabriel 840 N PupM FRA IDF 2 14 11
3 N 0 25   ARBESSIER Lucie 799 N PouF FRA IDF 3 16 12
4 N 0 24   COSTE Antonin 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 9
5 B 0 35   PHUNG YE Ryan 999 N PupM FRA IDF 2 15½ 6
6 N 0 41   LAHBABI Paul 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 13 4
799 N PpoM FRA IDF + 49B - 37B - 25N - 24N - 35B - 41N 1 13 6 601
46  
NAMOUN Fatima Zahra
  46   NAMOUN Fatima Zahra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 1 13 1
1 N 0 23   BELHINOUS Yanis 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 17 12
2 B 0 31   COINTREL Gregoire 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 14 10
3 N 0 40   LECUYER Paul 999 N BenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 6
4 N 0 22   GENTY Nicolas 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 3 18 6
5 B 0 38   ENSENAT Luc 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14 6
6 B 1 49   ALLALOU Noor 799 N PpoF FRA IDF ½ 1
999 N PupF FRA IDF - 23N - 31B - 40N - 22N - 38B + 49B 1 13 1 686
47  
HOUZET Raphaelle
  47   HOUZET Raphaelle 799 N PpoF FRA IDF 1 11 4
1 N 0 37   DIOP DE CANDIDO Gabriel 840 N PupM FRA IDF 2 14 11
2 B 0 39   BOUDJELLABA Rayane 799 N PouM FRA IDF 2 14 6
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 28   NADEL Alexis 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 3 15 11
5 N 0 40   LECUYER Paul 999 N BenM FRA IDF 2 13½ 6
6 B 0 42   LAHBABI Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 10½ 5
799 N PpoF FRA IDF - 37N - 39B EXE - 28B - 40N - 42B 1 11 4 222
48  
CAILLARD Silas
  48   CAILLARD Silas 999 N PupM FRA IDF ½ 13
1 N 0 21   PEZZOTTA Mathieu 999 N BenM FRA IDF 3 19 13
2 B ½ 32   CROCHET Ysee 999 N PouF FRA IDF 15½
3 N 0 31   COINTREL Gregoire 999 N PupM FRA IDF 3 14 10
4    
5    
6    
999 N PupM FRA IDF - 21N = 32B - 31N ½ 13 719
49  
ALLALOU Noor
  49   ALLALOU Noor 799 N PpoF FRA IDF ½ 1
1 N 0 45   KERNEMP Aedan 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 13 6
2 N 0 44   NESSEIR BAUDET Xavier 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 12½ 8
3 B 0 38   ENSENAT Luc 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 14 6
4 N 0 41   LAHBABI Paul 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 13 4
5 B ½ 42   LAHBABI Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 10½ 5
6 N 0 46   NAMOUN Fatima Zahra 999 N PupF FRA IDF 1 13 1
799 N PpoF FRA IDF - 45N - 44N - 38B - 41N = 42B - 46N ½ 1 452