Trophée Carrasco 2024
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
GAILLIEGUE Florian
  1   GAILLIEGUE Florian 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 7 25 2487
1 B 1 10   TETE Olga 1680 F VetF FRA IDF 3 22½ 1577
2 N 1 9   PEYMIRAT Francois 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1722
3 B 1 2   JOUET Stephane 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 6 26½ 2072
4 N 1 8   GIBOREAU Romain 1822 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1742
5 B 1 3   BOUVIER Clement 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1940
6 N 1 4   CHILIN Dominique 1911 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1784
7 B 1 7   CROISE Stephane 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1794
2100 N SenM FRA IDF + 10B +  9N +  2B +  8N +  3B +  4N +  7B 7 25 2487
2  
JOUET Stephane
  2   JOUET Stephane 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 6 26½ 2072
1 N 1 14   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1677 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23 1492
2 B 1 3   BOUVIER Clement 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1940
3 N 0 1   GAILLIEGUE Florian 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 7 25 2487
4 B 1 5   TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 4 23 1732
5 N 1 9   PEYMIRAT Francois 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1722
6 B 1 7   CROISE Stephane 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1794
7 N 1 6   NOEL Fabrice 1558 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1706
1998 F SepM FRA IDF + 14N +  3B -  1N +  5B +  9N +  7B +  6N 6 26½ 2072
3  
BOUVIER Clement
  3   BOUVIER Clement 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1940
1 B 1 19   LE MARCHAND Jean-Luc 1521 F VetM FRA IDF 0 15 790
2 N 0 2   JOUET Stephane 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 6 26½ 2072
3 B 1 7   CROISE Stephane 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1794
4 N 1 6   NOEL Fabrice 1558 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1706
5 N 0 1   GAILLIEGUE Florian 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 7 25 2487
6 B 1 5   TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 4 23 1732
7 B 1 8   GIBOREAU Romain 1822 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1742
1773 F SenM FRA IDF + 19B -  2N +  7B +  6N -  1N +  5B +  8B 5 28 1940
4  
CHILIN Dominique
  4   CHILIN Dominique 1911 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1784
1 B 1 6   NOEL Fabrice 1558 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1706
2 N ½ 7   CROISE Stephane 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1794
3 B ½ 8   GIBOREAU Romain 1822 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1742
4 N 0 9   PEYMIRAT Francois 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1722
5 B 1 10   TETE Olga 1680 F VetF FRA IDF 3 22½ 1577
6 B 0 1   GAILLIEGUE Florian 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 7 25 2487
7 N 1 12   STIVAL Thomas 1441 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1487
1911 F SepM FRA IDF +  6B =  7N =  8B -  9N + 10B -  1B + 12N 4 24 1784
5  
TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit
  5   TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 4 23 1732
1 B 1 13   GAZZOLA Gilles 1220 N VetM FRA IDF 17 1461
2 N 0 8   GIBOREAU Romain 1822 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1742
3 B 1 10   TETE Olga 1680 F VetF FRA IDF 3 22½ 1577
4 N 0 2   JOUET Stephane 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 6 26½ 2072
5 B 1 16   CAMALET Jean 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 1340
6 N 0 3   BOUVIER Clement 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1940
7 B 1 9   PEYMIRAT Francois 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1722
1763 F VetM FRA IDF + 13B -  8N + 10B -  2N + 16B -  3N +  9B 4 23 1732
6  
NOEL Fabrice
  6   NOEL Fabrice 1558 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1706
1 N 0 4   CHILIN Dominique 1911 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1784
2 B 1 16   CAMALET Jean 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 1340
3 N 1 17   LENAIN Jerome 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1217
4 B 0 3   BOUVIER Clement 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1940
5 N 1 12   STIVAL Thomas 1441 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1487
6 B 1 9   PEYMIRAT Francois 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1722
7 B 0 2   JOUET Stephane 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 6 26½ 2072
1558 F SepM FRA IDF -  4N + 16B + 17N -  3B + 12N +  9B -  2B 4 23 1706
7  
CROISE Stephane
  7   CROISE Stephane 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1794
1 N 1 16   CAMALET Jean 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 1340
2 B ½ 4   CHILIN Dominique 1911 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1784
3 N 0 3   BOUVIER Clement 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1940
4 B 1 14   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1677 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23 1492
5 B 1 8   GIBOREAU Romain 1822 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1742
6 N 0 2   JOUET Stephane 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 6 26½ 2072
7 N 0 1   GAILLIEGUE Florian 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 7 25 2487
1690 F SenM FRA IDF + 16N =  4B -  3N + 14B +  8B -  2N -  1N 27½ 1794
8  
GIBOREAU Romain
  8   GIBOREAU Romain 1822 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1742
1 N 1 17   LENAIN Jerome 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1217
2 B 1 5   TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 4 23 1732
3 N ½ 4   CHILIN Dominique 1911 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1784
4 B 0 1   GAILLIEGUE Florian 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 7 25 2487
5 N 0 7   CROISE Stephane 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1794
6 B 1 13   GAZZOLA Gilles 1220 N VetM FRA IDF 17 1461
7 N 0 3   BOUVIER Clement 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1940
1822 F SenM FRA IDF + 17N +  5B =  4N -  1B -  7N + 13B -  3N 26 1742
9  
PEYMIRAT Francois
  9   PEYMIRAT Francois 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1722
1 N 1 12   STIVAL Thomas 1441 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1487
2 B 0 1   GAILLIEGUE Florian 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 7 25 2487
3 N 1 14   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1677 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23 1492
4 B 1 4   CHILIN Dominique 1911 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1784
5 B 0 2   JOUET Stephane 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 6 26½ 2072
6 N 0 6   NOEL Fabrice 1558 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1706
7 N 0 5   TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 4 23 1732
1768 F SepM FRA IDF + 12N -  1B + 14N +  4B -  2B -  6N -  5N 3 28 1722
10  
TETE Olga
  10   TETE Olga 1680 F VetF FRA IDF 3 22½ 1577
1 N 0 1   GAILLIEGUE Florian 2100 N SenM FRA IDF 7 25 2487
2 B 1 12   STIVAL Thomas 1441 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1487
3 N 0 5   TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 4 23 1732
4 B 1 16   CAMALET Jean 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 1340
5 N 0 4   CHILIN Dominique 1911 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1784
6 B 0 14   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1677 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23 1492
7 N 1 13   GAZZOLA Gilles 1220 N VetM FRA IDF 17 1461
1680 F VetF FRA IDF -  1N + 12B -  5N + 16B -  4N - 14B + 13N 3 22½ 1577
11  
ILLA Jose
  11   ILLA Jose 1649 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 2165
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 17   LENAIN Jerome 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1217
6 N 1 15   DARBON Clement 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 2 20 1567
7 N 1 14   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1677 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23 1492
1649 F VetM FRA IDF + 17B + 15N + 14N 3 19 2165
12  
STIVAL Thomas
  12   STIVAL Thomas 1441 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1487
1 B 0 9   PEYMIRAT Francois 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1722
2 N 0 10   TETE Olga 1680 F VetF FRA IDF 3 22½ 1577
3 B 1 13   GAZZOLA Gilles 1220 N VetM FRA IDF 17 1461
4 N 1 17   LENAIN Jerome 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1217
5 B 0 6   NOEL Fabrice 1558 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1706
6 N 1 16   CAMALET Jean 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 1340
7 B 0 4   CHILIN Dominique 1911 F SepM FRA IDF 4 24 1784
1441 F SenM FRA IDF -  9B - 10N + 13B + 17N -  6B + 16N -  4B 3 18½ 1487
13  
GAZZOLA Gilles
  13   GAZZOLA Gilles 1220 N VetM FRA IDF 17 1461
1 N 0 5   TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 4 23 1732
2 B ½ 17   LENAIN Jerome 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1217
3 N 0 12   STIVAL Thomas 1441 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1487
4 B 1 19   LE MARCHAND Jean-Luc 1521 F VetM FRA IDF 0 15 790
5 N 1 14   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1677 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23 1492
6 N 0 8   GIBOREAU Romain 1822 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1742
7 B 0 10   TETE Olga 1680 F VetF FRA IDF 3 22½ 1577
1220 N VetM FRA IDF -  5N = 17B - 12N + 19B + 14N -  8N - 10B 17 1461
14  
LENAIN BADER Arsene
  14   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1677 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23 1492
1 B 0 2   JOUET Stephane 1998 F SepM FRA IDF 6 26½ 2072
2 N 1 19   LE MARCHAND Jean-Luc 1521 F VetM FRA IDF 0 15 790
3 B 0 9   PEYMIRAT Francois 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1722
4 N 0 7   CROISE Stephane 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1794
5 B 0 13   GAZZOLA Gilles 1220 N VetM FRA IDF 17 1461
6 N 1 10   TETE Olga 1680 F VetF FRA IDF 3 22½ 1577
7 B 0 11   ILLA Jose 1649 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 2165
1677 F MinM FRA IDF -  2B + 19N -  9B -  7N - 13B + 10N - 11B 2 23 1492
15  
DARBON Clement
  15   DARBON Clement 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 2 20 1567
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 18   BONNICHON Franck 1199 N VetM FRA IDF 0 19 635
6 B 0 11   ILLA Jose 1649 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 2165
7 B 1 17   LENAIN Jerome 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1217
1199 N SenM FRA IDF + 18N - 11B + 17B 2 20 1567
16  
CAMALET Jean
  16   CAMALET Jean 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 1340
1 B 0 7   CROISE Stephane 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 27½ 1794
2 N 0 6   NOEL Fabrice 1558 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1706
3 B 1 19   LE MARCHAND Jean-Luc 1521 F VetM FRA IDF 0 15 790
4 N 0 10   TETE Olga 1680 F VetF FRA IDF 3 22½ 1577
5 N 0 5   TRIBILLAC-LE STRAT Benoit 1763 F VetM FRA IDF 4 23 1732
6 B 0 12   STIVAL Thomas 1441 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1487
7 N 1 18   BONNICHON Franck 1199 N VetM FRA IDF 0 19 635
1199 N SenM FRA IDF -  7B -  6N + 19B - 10N -  5N - 12B + 18N 2 19½ 1340
17  
LENAIN Jerome
  17   LENAIN Jerome 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1217
1 B 0 8   GIBOREAU Romain 1822 F SenM FRA IDF 26 1742
2 N ½ 13   GAZZOLA Gilles 1220 N VetM FRA IDF 17 1461
3 B 0 6   NOEL Fabrice 1558 F SepM FRA IDF 4 23 1706
4 B 0 12   STIVAL Thomas 1441 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1487
5 N 0 11   ILLA Jose 1649 F VetM FRA IDF 3 19 2165
6 B 1 18   BONNICHON Franck 1199 N VetM FRA IDF 0 19 635
7 N 0 15   DARBON Clement 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 2 20 1567
1537 F SepM FRA IDF -  8B = 13N -  6B - 12B - 11N + 18B - 15N 22 1217
18  
BONNICHON Franck
  18   BONNICHON Franck 1199 N VetM FRA IDF 0 19 635
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 0 15   DARBON Clement 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 2 20 1567
6 N 0 17   LENAIN Jerome 1537 F SepM FRA IDF 22 1217
7 B 0 16   CAMALET Jean 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 1340
1199 N VetM FRA IDF - 15B - 17N - 16B 0 19 635
19  
LE MARCHAND Jean-Luc
  19   LE MARCHAND Jean-Luc 1521 F VetM FRA IDF 0 15 790
1 N 0 3   BOUVIER Clement 1773 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 1940
2 B 0 14   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1677 F MinM FRA IDF 2 23 1492
3 N 0 16   CAMALET Jean 1199 N SenM FRA IDF 2 19½ 1340
4 N 0 13   GAZZOLA Gilles 1220 N VetM FRA IDF 17 1461
5    
6    
7    
1521 F VetM FRA IDF -  3N - 14B - 16N - 13N 0 15 790